Bal émeline                                            saxophone alto                                      2002

   Bayard lucie                                           clarinette                                               200?

   Bertout magalie                                     clarinette                                               1998

   Bekaert jacques                                      saxophone alto                                     2007

   Bekaert thomas                                     percutions                                             2003

   Bouin virginie                                         saxophone alto                                      2004

   Brunet sylvie                                          saxophone ténor                                   2008

   Cadart claire                                          saxophone alto                                      2002

   Cadet éric                                              trompette                                              2000

   Cadet maureen                                      clarinette                                               200?

   Cadyck mathieu                                     cor                                                         2008

   Caillez héléne                                         flute                                                       1990

   Cécille carine                                          flute                                                      2007

   Cécille thierry                                         direction                                                2007

   Charlemagne kelly                                  flute                                                      2007

   Colin pierre                                            percutions                                             2006

   Condette jérome                                    euphonium                                            2003

   Coppey guillaume                                   saxophone alto                                     2003

   Danquigny grégory                                 trombone                                              2007

   Debergh jason                                       trompette                                              1998

   Deleu alice                                             clarinette                                               1998

   Dubois zoé                                             saxophone ténor                                   2004

   Dumont clément                                    percutions                                             2007

   Fontaine nicolas                                    clarinette                                               1995

   Fontaine olivier                                      trompette                                              1991

   Fontaine stéphane                                saxophone baryton                                1995

   Gallet antoine                                        percutions                                             2008

   Génin fabienne                                      saxophone alto                                      2003

   Génin quentin                                        euphonium                                            2003

   Génin jean-jacques                                percutions                                             2004

   Génin jean-marc                                     trombone                                              2004

   Golliot jean-michel                                  trombone                                              2008

   Grémain sébastien                                 saxophone ténor                                   2008

   Jennequin laétitia                                   flute(picolo)                                           1990

   Liéven marie                                           trompette                                              2002

   Liéven rémi                                             trompette                                              2000

   Leulieu pauline                                       piano                                                     2007

   Loyer clément                                         saxophone alto                                     2008

   Loyer odille                                             saxophone ténor                                   2004

   Lucas antoine                                        percutions                                              1999

   Marquillier céline                                    clarinette                                               1994

   Marquillier mickael                                 euphonium                                             2008

   Magniez raymond                                   tuba                                                       1976

   Massmin émilien                                    trombone                                                2008

   Olivier charlotte                                     piano                                                      2007

   Philipson florian                                     tuba (sous direction)                              2000

   Stopin pierre                                         trompette                                               1994

   Tavernier léo                                         trombone                                                2004

   Vasseur omer                                        tuba                                                        1998

   Verkanne alexandre                              trombone                                                2008